FRANK T. POST 1908 – 1910
W. C. J. WAKEFIELD 1911
LESTER P. EDGE 1912
HERBERT L. KIMBALL 1913
J. T. BURCHAM 1914
CHARLES P. LUND 1915
W. W. ZENT 1916 – 1917
H. L. McWILLIAMS 1918
JOSEPH McCARTHY 1919
C. D. RANDALL 1920
E. B. POWELL 1921
WARREN W. CLARKE 1922
JOHN V. PEARSON 1923
B. H. KIZER 1924
D. R. GLASGOW 1925
RICHARD S. MUNTER 1926
JAMES A. BROWN 1927
ROY E. LOWE 1928
ORVILLE W. DUELL 1929
W. B. CHANDLER 1930
ALAN G. PAINE 1932
ROBERT PENCE 1933
PHILIP S. BROOKE 1934
HAROLD V. DAVIS 1935
GLENN E. CUNNINGHAM 1936
E. A. CORNELIUS 1937
PAUL F. SCHIFFNER 1938
HAROLD E. FRASER 1939
WILLIAM V. KELLEY 1940
WARREN W. RUSSELL 1941
DEL CARY SMITH, JR. 1942
T. T. GRANT 1943
JOSEPH E. HURLEY 1944
HERBERT M. HAMBLEN 1945
FRANK P. WEAVER 1946
RALPH P. EDGERTON 1947
JUSTIN C. MALONEY 1948
WILLIAM G. ENNIS 1949
ARTHUR A. LUNDIN 1950
JOHN HUNEKE 1951
KENNETH E. GEMMILL 1952
GEORGE W. YOUNG 1953
HAROLD W. COFFIN 1954
HUGH H. EVANS 1955
CHARLES F. SCANLAN 1956
ROBERT E. BROOKE 1957
WILLARD J. ROE 1958
THOMAS M. MALOTT 1959
HARRY E. HENNESSEY 1960
C.A. ORNDORFF 1961
JOHN J. RIPPLE 1962
HARVEY ERICKSON 1963
SMITHMOORE P. MYERS 1964
GRANT L. KIMER 1965
WILLIAM B. BANTZ 1966
WILLARD J. SHARPE 1967
JOHN E. SNODDY 1968
JOSEPH NAPPI, SR. 1969
JOHN E. HEATH, JR. 1970
DEL CARY SMITH, JR. 1971
FRANK H. JOHNSON 1972
ROBERT M. BROWN 1973
ROBERT D. DELLWO 1974
FRED W. GILBERT 1975
DONALD A. ERICSON 1976
RICHARD D. MCWILLIAMS 1977
LEO J. DRISCOLL 1978
KERMIT M. RUDOLF 1979
EUGENE I. ANNIS 1980
JOHN M. KLOBUCHER 1981
WM. FREMMING NIELSEN 1981
J. DONALD CURRAN 1982
C. EUGENE HUPPIN 1983
PAUL A. BASTINE 1984
PATRICIA C. WILLIAMS 1985
THOMAS D. COCHRAN 1986
JOSEPH GAGLIARDI 1987
RICHARD J. SCHROEDER 1988
MICHAEL J. PONTAROLO 1989
GARY J. GAINER 1990
MICHAEL C. ORMSBY 1991
JOHN POWERS, JR. 1992
WILLIAM F. ETTER 1993
PATRICK F. CONNELLY 1994
GREG A. SMITH 1995
PAMELA J. DE RUSHA 1996
RICHARD B. KAYNE 1997
C. MARK CASEY 1998
WILLIAM D. HYSLOP 1999
CARL E. HUEBER 2000
NANCY L. ISSERLIS 2001
LAURIE F. CONNELLY 2002
MICHAEL P. PRICE 2003
WILLIAM C. MAXEY 2003
SUSAN W. TROPPMANN 2004
PAUL B. MACK 2005
ARTHUR K. HAYASHI 2006
S. EDWARD CARROLL 2007
JOHN R. CLARK 2008
MARY M. DORAN 2009
JAMES MCPHEE 2010
SCOTT M. MORRIS 2011
C. MATTHEW ANDERSEN 2012
RYAN M. BEAUDOIN 2013
ANTHONY HAZEL 2014
RYAN D. YAHNE 2015
JENNIFER V. HANSON 2016
MARLA CAREY HOSKINS 2017
WILLIAM SYMMES 2018
DAVID A. GARDNER 2019
JENÁE M. BALL 2020